Does Jennifer Nails Spa accept walk-ins?
Yes. Jennifer Nails Spa welcomes walk-ins. Call (425) 508-6868 to confirm availability.
Jennifer Nails Spa
Puyallup, Washington
FAQ
Hours, walk-ins, location, and service questions.
Yes. Jennifer Nails Spa welcomes walk-ins. Call (425) 508-6868 to confirm availability.
Jennifer Nails Spa is at 17404 Meridian E, unit g, Puyallup, WA 98375.
Jennifer Nails Spa provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
Jennifer Nails Spa is open 7 days a week. Call (425) 508-6868 for specific hours.